Santiago
+15° C
Actualizado
sábado, 08 agosto 2020
02:15
h

Lista de votantes

    Ofir Aboy García

    Javier Aguado San Miguel

    Xosé Miguel Alonso Boó

    Jesús M. Alonso Escurís

    Joaquín Alonso Montenegro

    Laura Alonso Padín

    Andrés Alonso Seisdedos

    Berta Álvarez Cáccamo

    Julián Álvarez Escudero

    Benigno Amor Barreiro

    Constantino Arce Fernández

    Pedro Arenas Barreiro

    Xosé Carlos Arias Moreira

    Isaac Arias Santos

    Juancho Armental López

    Jesús Asorey Carril

    Cristóbal Atienza Gutiérrez

    Jesús Babío López

    Ramón Baltar Veloso

    Charo Barca Fernández

    Carlos Barcón Collazo

    Juan B. de la Salle Barreiro Pérez

    Xosé Luis Barreiro Rivas

    Julián Barrio Barrio

    Senén Barro Ameneiro

    Fernando Barros Fornos

    Nemesio Barxa Álvarez

    José Manuel Bello Rey

    Ana Bellón Rodríguez

    José Carlos Bermejo Barrera

    Alain Bernárdez Alonso

    Ulises Bértolo García

    José María Besteiro Cabanas

    José Ángel Blanco Núñez

    Fernando Blanco Silva

    Juan Blanco Treus

    Juán Luis Blanco Valdés

    Sergio Blas Fontán

    José Manuel Brea Floriani

    Mercedes Brea López

    Cristina Buceta Montero

    Francisco J. Buide Del Real

    José Daniel Buján Núñez

    Manuel Bustamante Montalvo

    Rosa Elvira Caamaño Fernández

    Florentino Cacheda López

    María Dolores Cadaval Sampedro

    Miguel Caínzos Fernández

    Mª Del Carmen Calviño Rodríguez

    Mª Esther Campos Mosquera

    Maite Cancelo Márquez

    Mar Capeáns Garrido

    María Tarsy Carballas Fernández

    José Martín Carreira Villamor

    José Domingo Castaño Solar

    Inmaculada Castaño Villar

    Manuel Castro Gago

    María Castro Gigirey

    José Castro López

    Juan Luis Castro Rodríguez

    Luís Celeiro Álvarez

    Manuel David Cheda Piñón

    Beatriz Cigarrán Vicente

    Mario Clavell Blanch

    Fernando Cobo Gradín

    Jaime Concheiro Del Río

    José Antonio Constenla Ramos

    Xabier Cordal Fustes

    José Manuel Cortizo Sóñora

    Pablo Costa Buján

    María Luz Couce Pico

    Antonio Couto Rego

    Celso Currás Fernández

    Gabriel Davila Liste

    Francisco Javier de Labra Figueroa

    José Carlos de Miguel Domínguez

    Antonio Miguel de Ron Pedreira

    Francisco Díaz Rey

    Roberto Díaz-Rincón Cotelo

    Carlos Diéguez González

    José Ángel Docobo Durántez

    Salvador Domato Búa

    Francisco Domínguez Martínez

    Enrique Domínguez Muñoz

    Luis Espada Recarey

    José Manuel Estévez-Saá

    Margarita Estévez-Saá

    Frco. Javier Etcheverría de la Muela

    Víctor Fagilde

    José Mª Farto Paz

    José Fernández Lago

    Julio Fernández Rodríguez

    José Antonio Fernández Vázquez

    José María Fraga Bermúdez

    Manuel Fraga Carou

    Juan José Gallego Fouz

    Jesús María Gamallo Aller

    Ramón García Balado

    José Manuel García Iglesias

    Álvaro García Ortiz

    Javier García Tobío

    Salvador García-Bodaño Zunzunegui

    Juan Jesús Gestal Otero

    Mª José Gómez Barreiro

    Modesto Luis Gómez Rodríguez

    Manuel Gómez-Franqueira Álvarez

    Enrique Gómez-Reino Carnota

    Antonio González Cid

    Manuel González González

    José Ramón González Juanatey

    Manuel González Menéndez

    Antonio Grandío Dopico

    Francisco Gude Sampedro

    María -Carmen Guisán Seijas

    Manuel Guitián Corujo

    Javier Gutiérrez Carou

    Margarita Hermo Figueira

    Belén Hernández Lafuente

    Luis María Hervella Torrón

    Pedro Hortas Ventura

    Xosé Manuel Iglesias Iglesias

    Jesús Izco Sevillano

    Jordi Jordá I Casademont

    Francisco Javier Jorge Barreiro

    Manuel Jove Capellán

    Ángel Jove Capellán

    Felipa Jove Santos

    Santiago Lago Peñas

    Reyes Leis Rodríguez

    Rosaura Leis Trabazo

    Manuela Lema Bouzas

    Mar Llinares García

    Xurxo Lobato Sánchez

    Santiago A. Lojo Rocamonde

    Antonio López Cid

    Antonio López Díaz

    Carmen José López Rodríguez

    Francisco López-Barxas Rodríguez

    José Lorenzo Vázquez

    Abel Fermín Losada Álvarez

    María Isabel Loza García

    Enrique Macías Virgós

    José María Máiz Togores

    Francisco Martín Micó

    Francisco Martínez Bouzas

    José Luis Mascareñas Cid

    José Luis Mateo Grande

    Miguel Ángel Méndez Magán

    Jorge Mira Pérez

    Roberto L. Moskowich-Spiegel Pan

    Higinio Mougán Bouzón

    José Anuncio Mouriño Rañó

    Juan Carlos Muñiz Abuín

    Tareixa Navaza González

    Juan José Nieto Roig

    Mar Nogueira Sánchez

    Antonio Javier Núñez Núñez

    Santiago Olmo García

    Francisco Omil Prieto

    Fernando Ónega López

    Fátima Otero Bouza

    María Victoria Otero Espinar

    Pedro Otero Espinar

    Milagros Otero Parga

    Xosé Otero Pombo

    Román Padín Otero

    Carlos Pajares Vales

    Xesús Carlos Palmou Lorenzo

    Ramón Paz González

    Asunción Peña García

    Ana Peón Piñeiro

    Xosé Manuel Pereiro Sánchez

    Xabier Pérez Igrexas

    Emilio Pérez Nieto

    José Ramón Pérez Nieto

    Xoán Antón Pérez-Lema López

    Carmen Pomar Tojo

    Manuel Pombo Arias

    Fernando Ponte Hernando

    Ángel Serafín Porto Ucha

    Joaquín Potel Lesquereux

    Manuel Prol Cid

    Antón Pulido Novoa

    Pedro Puy Fraga

    Francisco Puy Muñoz

    Manuel Quintana Martelo

    José Manuel Ramos Caamaño

    Arturo M. Reboyras Villaverde

    Alejandro Requejo Varela

    María Belén Rey Asensio

    Teresa Rey Barreiro-Meiro

    Santiago Riande Torres

    Xulia Rodríguez Blanco

    Juan Carlos Rodríguez Cebrián

    Rosa Blanca Rodríguez Gutiérrez

    Dositeo Rodríguez Rodríguez

    Euloxio Rodríguez Ruibal

    Manuel Rodríguez Sedano

    Juan Antonio Rguez.-Villasante Prieto

    César Rúa Martínez

    Alberto Ruano Raviña

    Alejandro Rubín Carballo

    Pegerto Saavedra Fernández

    Ramón Sabín Sabín

    María Covadonga Salgado Blanco

    Manuel Sánchez Salorio

    Miguel Ángel Santalices Vieira

    José Manuel Santamaría Pérez

    Iago Seara Morales

    Jesús Simal Gándara

    Francisco Singul Lorenzo

    Luis Martín Sobrado Fernández

    Andrés Soto Varela

    Fernando Suárez Lorenzo

    José María Suárez Quintanilla

    José Luis Teófilo Piñeiro

    Roberto Tojeiro Rodríguez

    Juan Tojo García

    Néstor Valcárcel Teijeiro

    Enrique Valero Gutiérrez Del Olmo

    Tomás Valín López

    Benigno Varela Autrán

    Juan Carlos Varela Castiñeiras

    Evaristo Varo Pérez

    Elena Vázquez Cendón

    José Antonio Vázquez Martín

    José Ángel Veiga Abeledo

    Abel Veiga Copo

    Luis Velasco Martínez

    Luis Verde Remeseiro

    Juan Manuel Vieites Baptista de Sousa

    José Manuel Vila Abad

    Darío Villanueva Prieto

    Helena Villar Janeiro

    Miguel Ángel Viso

    Eva Yebra-Pimentel Vilar

    Ramón Yzquierdo Peiró

    Maximino Zumalave Caneda

    21 may 2017 / 00:00
    Noticia marcada para leer más tarde en Tu Correo Gallego
    Tema marcado como favorito